Club d'échecs de Trois-Rivières

Championnat Ouvert de la Mauricie

A tradition since 46 years!

Club d'échecs de Trois-Rivières

Championnat Ouvert de la Mauricie

A tradition since 46 years!

Championnat Ouvert de la Mauricie

A tradition since 46 years!

Number of registrations : 147

Last update : March 12, 2020

The registration period for the 46th edition of the COM has started since January 1, 2020

Follow us on Facebook for the latest tournament news.

https://www.facebook.com/comauricie.org

List of pre-registrations

Section A - 2000 & higher
#NomMatriculeCote12345
1CHIKU-RATTÉ Olivier Kenta ( MI ) 1018382466=0    
2RODRIGUE-LEMIEUX Shawn ( MF ) 1030912420     
3HEBERT Jean ( MI ) 104952402     
4PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel ( GM ) 1039722399     
5OUELLET Maïli-jade ( WGM ) 1032932341     
6DUONG Thanh nha ( MI ) 704242310=0    
7TANAKA Tyler ( MN ) 1051592288     
8ZHONG Kevin ( EXP ) 1056522282     
9POULIN Mathieu ( EXP ) 770952231     
10LOPEZ LINARES Lizandro Fernando ( MN ) 509622230     
11BOLDUC Steve ( MN ) 404432212     
12CHABOT Roland ( MN ) 248382195     
13Nunez-Painchaud Raphael ( EXP ) 1000212190     
14DROLET Stéphane ( EXP ) 761402181     
15ZHENG Richard ( EXP ) 1045462152     
16ALLARD Laurent ( EXP ) 985482123     
17FORTIER Marc-andré ( MN ) 578702094     
18TRAHAN Daniel ( EXP ) 480032087     
19SHARMA Vishruth02081     
20LIBERSAN Thierry ( EXP ) 218352073     
21PANAYOTOV Ivo ( EXP ) 824272053     
22LUKSZA Arkadiusz ( MN ) 450442051=0    
23BEAUDRY Marc-andré ( EXP ) 474632047     
24PLANTE Michel ( EXP ) 795472008     
25TURCOTTE Jonathan ( EXP ) 106422007     
26COSSETTE Daniel ( EXP ) 426931997 =0   
27TROTTIER Yves ( EXP ) 290571918     

Section B - U2000
#NomMatriculeCote12345
1GIROUX Robert ( EXP ) 494541977     
2LEUNG Chin1030611962     
3NESTEROV Timour1036061941     
4EHAB Mohamed01931     
5ADAM Rafael1072491915     
6COUTURE Jonathan497241888     
7MORIN Louis ( EXP ) 431541883     
8LARKIN Kevin760831869     
9LATORRE Vincent1058371866     
10VALLIÈRES David229941866     
11DESCHESNES Jean211041858     
12GUIPI BOPALA Prince eric jr1037801857     
13ZROUD Hicham889531843     
14SAMSON Gaétan120471824     
15FOREST Jimmy1053101819     
16GIURGIEV Silvius1068931813     
17WANG Rachel Zihan1068821797     
18BARKO Maxim1032171795     
19MILETTE Patrick1031021785=0    
20JIANG Barron jiyu1074511747     
21GERARD Patrice994501744     
22LAROCHE Hugo1054741738     
23LALONDE Henri840251728     
24POTVIN Alain-nicolas399471723     
25CASSISTA Jérémie1023841704     
26SIMARD François190801704     
27BRASSARD Sylvain140731694     
28LAURIN Marcel456631682     
29GAUTHIER Luc367971656     
30BILODEAU-SAVARIA Carl-William1078131599     
31BILODEAU-SAVARIA Sandy-Rose1078141511     

Section C - U1700
#NomMatriculeCote12345
1BÉDARD Michel374051642     
2LACOMBE Gaétan307011636     
3POIRIER Vincent529751635     
4FORGUES Eric900661633     
5GARCEAU Steve675881632     
6SEEGER Alexandra01627     
7LÉPINE Yanick1001061616=0    
8CYRENNE Dany100451612     
9KEEP Richard R.368101605     
10MICHAUD Jean-francois845981601     
11CÔTÉ Claude259531599=0    
12LAPORTE Michel727181592     
13GENDRON Roger848681590     
14CREPEAULT Adam1022561589     
15CHOUINARD Marc277311588     
16FRANGAKIS Evan869841573     
17GRENIER Jean-Michel675551562     
18POTVIN-GIROUX Joey1066421549     
19SONN Eric483521535     
20MURDOCH Eric01533     
21BÉLANGER Mario373481526     
22BRULÉ Daniel1001431518     
23BOURASSA Louis815271511     
24LEVASSEUR Sylvain419161509     
25LACERTE Kevin1052351490     
26LACERTE Jimmy1040771479     
27POULIN Richard971101471     
28GERVAIS Guillaume849031470     
29BERGERON Jean-Guy470241446     
30MICHAEL Villeneuve1088431427     
31CLOUTIER Benoit175501425     
32REBHI Mohamed1069961422=0    
33BERTHIAUME Yves930581420     
34MIRON Gilles207661388     
35FELTON-COLETTI Mario1001271336     
36DUBOIS Lise634721319     

Section D - U1400
#NomMatriculeCote12345
1CASSISTA Daniel1021771394     
2GERVAIS Marcel473731393     
3GIRARD Réjean1011331381     
4DROLET Pierre-Étienne1091101359     
5LAFOREST Claude718071358     
6GRENIER Julien109011351     
7DION Yves303521347     
8PAGE Alex1045931330     
9LAPORTE David878271330     
10BONIN Guy1051731327     
11ADAM Sébastien1078091327     
12FRECHETTE Réjean590161315     
13BELANGER Gervais132521309     
14SOSKIC Milan915631306     
15LUKSZA Patryk1065831292=0    
16WILSON Rénald681171273     
17GOUGEON Patrick1040751272     
18COUPAL Gérald446841260     
19GAUDREAULT Karim1090931253     
20VEZEAU Brian1068861251     
21LEMYRE Jasmin623811250     
22ARCAND Pierre1054531244     
23POULIN Roxane1052691236     
24ISABEL Patrick1033461231     
25DEMERS Claude1005871222     
26IMBEAULT Marc426141218     
27TREMBLAY Alain446401204     
28BERTIN François331751203     
29FERGUSON Hubert1061761197     
30BEAUPRE Claude592861188     
31ROCHEFORT Christian982121127     
32PERRON Bernard1067691117     

Section E - U1200
#NomMatriculeCote12345
1VALLIÈRES Claude486331170     
2LABARRE Gérard1068951166=0    
3SIMARD Claude855331158     
4POULIN Marc567901142     
5BRUNELLE Raymond1059581139     
6PORLIER Benoit1062721130     
7GERVAIS Yves1027291128     
8LOPEZ Alejandro1076141120     
9DESJARDINS André253781107 =0 -0 
10CANTIN Jean1030481097     
11PLOUFFE Michel840601078=0    
12FABRIZIO Emanuel1076171065=0  -0-0
13LAROCQUE Pierre1031261043     
14SAVARD Alain108380951     
15GOSSELIN Jeremy106080930     
16LOEVENICH Anna108753927     
17JODOIN Gabriel00     
18LAPIERRE Jean1085250     
19ST-ONGE Simon1091000     
20GERMAIN Joël1091540     
21BRINIAS Anthony00